A. R. GAS HEATING & PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED, Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
A. R. GAS HEATING & PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 ROYAL TERRACE, SS1 1EA, Southend on Sea, essex
Company Number
09467767
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2015 - BEACON ASSETS LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
A. R. GAS HEATING & PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A. R. GAS HEATING & PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 ROYAL TERRACE
    SS1 1EA  Southend On Sea
  2. 1 ROYAL TERRACE
    SS1 1EA  Southend On Sea
  3. 3Rd Floor Princess Caroline House, 1 High Street
    SS1 1JE  Southend On Sea
  4. 38 Clarence Street
    SS1 1BD  Southend On Sea
    07889 764567
  5. CLARENCE STREET CHAMBERS, 32 CLARENCE STREET
    SS1 1BD  Southend On Sea
    01702 545556
  6. 38 Hamlet Rd
    SS1 1HJ  Southend-On-Sea
    07881 993331
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies