Alan Blunden & Co. Ltd SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 15 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ALAN BLUNDEN & CO. LTD
Reg. office address
BAXTER BUILDING, 80 BAXTER AVENUE, SS2 6HZ, Southend on Sea, Essex England
Company Number
03476249
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/09/2000 - ALAN BLUNDEN & COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7Th Floor Maitland House Warrior Square Southend on Sea Essex SS1 2NB

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Intermediaries, Shop Insurance, Landlord Insurance, Motor Trade Insurance, Commercial Property Insurance, Motor Fleet Insurance, Unoccupied Property Insurance, Tradesman Liability Insurance, Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
Alan Blunden & Co. Ltd SOUTHEND-ON-SEA is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alan Blunden & Co. Ltd SOUTHEND-ON-SEA!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 80 Baxter Avenue
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
    01702 606301
  2. 80 Baxter Avenue
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
    01702 606312
  3. 80 Baxter Ave
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
    020 3178 6499
  4. 80 Baxter Ave
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
    01702 606301
  5. RUTLAND HOUSE, 90/92 BAXTER AVENUE
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
  6. 90-92 Baxter Ave, Rutland House
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
    02071128844
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies