Alpine Film Productions Limited, Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALPINE FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
KINGSRIDGE HOUSE, 601 LONDON ROAD, SS0 9PE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, Essex England
Company Number
05673228
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/08/2008 - FIGUEROA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
12/09/2007 - ALPINE FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
140 Barnstaple Road Thorpe Bay Southend on Sea Essex SS1 3PW

Description

Keywords:
TV Production, Film Production, Video Distribution, Motion Pictures
Alpine Film Productions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alpine Film Productions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. QUANTECH HOUSE, 33 STAR LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    SS3 0PJ  Great Wakering
  2. The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2EG  Southend On Sea
  3. Icon Building, Western Esplanade
    SS1 1EE  Southend On Sea
    01702 455344
  4. 19-20 CLIFFTOWN ROAD
    SS1 1SX  Southend On Sea
    01245 524500
  5. 31-33, Grainger Rd Ind Est
    SS2 5DD  Southend On Sea
    01702 466962
  6. PRITTLEWELL CHASE
    SS0 0RY  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 338181
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies