Aspect Cooling Limited, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ASPECT COOLING LIMITED
Reg. office address
The Old Exchange 234 Southchurch Road, SS1 2EG, Southend on Sea, Essex
Company Number
06898868
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2011-06-28 - ALPINE COOLING LIMITED, 2011-06-14 - ALPINE SITE SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
07 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Station Court Station Approach Wickford Essex SS11 7AT United Kingdom

Description

Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Aspect Cooling Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aspect Cooling Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 234 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2EG  Southend On Sea
  2. Unit 6, Boscombe Mews, Boscombe Rd
    SS2 5JD  Southend On Sea
    01702 468222
  3. 457 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2PH  Southend On Sea
  4. 457 SOUTHCHURCH ROAD
    SS1 2PH  Southend On Sea
  5. 5 Ilfracombe Road
    SS2 4PA  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 614742
  6. 113 The Grove
    SS2 4DA  Southend-On-Sea
    07432422613
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies