Bj Davis Ltd, Southend On Sea

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 28 November 2019

Official Data

Official Name
DAVIS CONSTRUCTION (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
BENTALLS CLOSE, SS2 5FD, Southend on Sea, Essex
Company Number
03401911
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2016 - B.J. DAVIS LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Painters, Decorators, Decorating, Interior Design, Designers, Interior Designers, Interior Decoration, Painters and Decorators, Decorating Contractors, Interior Decorators, House Painters, Home Decorators, House Decorators, Furnishers, Decoration, Workmanship
Products
Paint
Services
residential refurbishment, Painting, Domestic Buildings Construction, Design Services, Building Completion, Decorating Services, Painting Service, Commercial Building Construction, Building Maintenance, Design, Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Bj Davis Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bj Davis Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Bentalls Close
    SS2 5PS  Southend On Sea
  2. Unit 16 Stock Industrial Park
    SS2 5QN  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 469066
  3. 21 Stock Industrial Park, Stock Road
    SS2 5QN  Southend On Sea
    01702 613322
  4. 9 Stock Road
    SS2 5QF  Southend On Sea
    01702 600250
  5. Stock Road
    SS2 5QF  Southend On Sea
    01268 510500
  6. STOCK ROAD
    SS2 5QG  Southend On Sea
    01702 462721
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies