Browns Plumbing, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 08 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
BROWNS PLUMBING LTD
Reg. office address
CUMBERLAND HOUSE, 24-28 BAXTER AVENUE, SS2 6HZ, Southend on Sea, Essex England
Company Number
06496266
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/02/2008 - BROWNS PLUMBINGLTD LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
07 Feb 2008
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Plumbers in Southend Covering Leigh on Sea, Westcliff, Rochford, Hockley, Rayleigh, Basildon, Chelmsford Installations, Repairs, Toilets, Leaks : Boiler Repairs througout Essex.


Company description
With years of experience as a professional and reputable Plumbing Company, I have gained a glorious reputation for providing a fast, efficient and highly cost effective service, with customer satisfaction guaranteed! plumbers Southend only employe the Best to deliver customer service of the highest order. Whether it's plumbing repairs or drain Repairs Blocked Drain unblocking or installing boilers, we still expect our customers to enjoy the same standard of service our reputation demands. Emergency plumber in Essex. With a 24hour emergency call out service at your disposal, should the unexpected happen, we are proud to offer our services to all residents and businesses in Essex.
Keywords:
Boilers, Toilets, Installations, Leaks, Drains & Pipe Cleaning, Westcliff
Services
drain clearance, drain cleaning, drainage repairs, Plumbing Repairs, Emergency Plumbing, Plumbing and Heating Installations, Repair
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Browns Plumbing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Browns Plumbing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. CUMBERLAND HOUSE, 24-28 BAXTER AVENUE
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
  2. RUTLAND HOUSE, 90-92 BAXTER AVENUE
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
  3. 33-41 THAMESGATE HOUSE
    SS2 6DF  Southend On Sea
    08006440332
  4. 53 Crowborough Road
    SS2 6LW  Southend On Sea
    01702 312645
  5. 4 CLIFF AVENUE
    SS0 7AJ  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 341131
  6. 164b London Road
    SS1 1PH  Southend On Sea
    01702 342826
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies