Charybdis & Scylla Limited, Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHARYBDIS & SCYLLA LIMITED
Reg. office address
14 DAVID MEWS, W1U 6EQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06034162
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/04/2007 - PURFLEET CARE CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
86230 - Dental practice activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dentist, Dental Practice, Dental Clinic
Charybdis & Scylla Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Charybdis & Scylla Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CLARENCE STREET CHAMBERS, 32 CLARENCE STREET
    SS1 1BD  Southend On Sea
  2. 49 Gordon Road
    SS1 1NF  Southend On Sea
    01702 335121
  3. 136 London Road
    SS1 1PQ  Southend On Sea
    01702 342375
  4. 108 West Rd
    SS0 9DD  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 344275
  5. 667-673 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2PW  Southend On Sea
    01702 467133
  6. 114 East Street
    SS2 5EE  Southend On Sea
    01702 618647
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies