EMREB LIMITED, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EMREB LIMITED
Reg. office address
162-164 HIGH STREET, SS6 7BS, RAYLEIGH, Essex
Company Number
07209163
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2016 - EXPRESSIONS THEATRE ARTS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
54 Medway Crescent Leigh-on-Sea Essex SS9 2UY
Rutland House 90 -92 Baxter Avenue Southend-on-Sea Essex SS2 6HZ England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EMREB LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RUTLAND HOUSE, 90-92 BAXTER AVENUE
    SS2 6HZ  Southend On Sea
  2. SOUTHEND CAMPUS
    SS1 1LW  Southend On Sea
    01702 328200
  3. Nelson St
    SS1 1EF  Southend On Sea
    01702 328335
  4. 151 GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE
    SS0 0SN  Westcliff-On-Sea
  5. 83 Brunswick Rd
    SS1 2UL  Southend On Sea
    01702 464446
  6. Ronald Hill Grove
    SS9 2JB  Leigh-On-Sea
    07585 707855
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies