Global Business Network Ltd, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
GLOBAL BUSINESS NETWORK LTD
Reg. office address
58 NEWMARCH STREET, LD3 8AY, BRECON, Powys
Company Number
08068514
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/07/2014 - GRAND CHANCE LTD
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
62090 - Other information technology service activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
18 Hartington Road Southend-on-Sea SS1 2HS England
28B Pleasant Road Southend-on-Sea Essex SS1 2HJ
28B Pleasant Road 28B Pleasant Road Southend on Sea Essex SS1 2HJ United Kingdom
Flat 1 37-39 Warrior Square Southend-on-Sea United Kingdom SS1 2JN
Suite 1 Room 1 12 Chapel Street Ilford Essex IG1 2AG England

Description

We are primarily oriented into helping your business to grow. Whatever service you order you will always get personal consultant who will assist you with all your concerns, will provide best advice and support you need. We not only provide the service but we are trying to coach our clients and deepen their knowledge also.
We provide the following services:
Business Growth Consulting, Search Engine Optimisation (SEO) (Local SEO, Global SEO)
Online Reputation Management, Advertising Management (Adwords, Google Display Ads, Bing & Yahoo Ads, Facebook, Linkedin, Pinterest Advertising, Private Advertising Network Ad Management)
Social Media Management (SMM) (Facebook, Twitter, Google Plus, Linkedin, Pinterest, Youtube)
Web design and development, HTML, PHP, Drupal, Wordpress, Joomla, Woocommerce, Magento, Prestashop, Virtuemart...)
App Design and Development (Iphone, Ipad, Android, Kindle App Development)
Branding (Digital, Campaign, Environment, Event, Internal)


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Adwords, Magento, Online Reputation Management, Drupal, IT Services, Computer Services, Wholesalers, Business Services, Professional Services, Business Consultants, Management Consultants, Internet, iPhone, Wordpress, iPad, PHP, Joomla, Web Design and Development, Linkedin, Facebook, Twitter, Android, HTML, Prestashop, Brand Naming, Woocommerce, Youtube, Google Plus, Pinterest, App Design and Development, Virtuemart, Bing & Yahoo Ads, Global SEO, Google Display Ads, Hibrid CMS, Kindle App Development, Pay-Per-Click Management PPC, Pinterest Advertising, Print Comunications, Private Advertising Network Ad Management, Slogal, Social Media Management SMM and Optimisation Smo
Services
business growth consulting, search engine optimisation services, search engine marketing services, web design & development, content management systems, advertising management, branding, social media management, e-commerce systems, information technology, social media, website maintenance, email marketing services, social media optimisation, pay-per-click management, display advertising, app design, app development, scrapping, data processing, logo design, bruchure design, catalogue design, flyer design, banner design, advert design, Digital Branding, Campaign branding, Environment Branding, Event Branding, Internal Branding, Affiliate integration, Dropshipping integration, Wholesale integration, Local SEO, Search Engine Optimisation
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Global Business Network Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Global Business Network Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 58 Marks Court, Southchurch Avenue
    SS1 2RJ  Southend On Sea
    01702 312078
  2. 49 Cheltenham Road
    SS1 2SA  Southend On Sea
    01702 861960
  3. Southchurch Road
    SS1 2LR  Southend On Sea
    01702 460922
  4. Lion House, 36 Clarence Street
    SS1 1BD  Southend On Sea
    0845 812 8206
  5. Oracle House, 11 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend On Sea
    01702393838
  6. 7th floor
    SS1 2JY  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 619139
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies