Harrison Jorge Limited, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
HARRISON JORGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 NELSON STREET, SS1 1EG, SOUTHEND ON SEA, Essex England
Company Number
03316827
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/07/1999 - KITSON FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED
SIC Code
43310 - Plastering
43330 - Floor and wall covering
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plasterers, Wallcovering Installation, Flooring Contractors, Tiling Contractors
Products
Wallcoverings
Services
Plastering
Harrison Jorge Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harrison Jorge Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. VICTORIA HOUSE, 50 ALEXANDRA, STREET
    SS1 1BN  Southend On Sea
  2. 46, PRINCES STREET
    SS1 1QA  Southend On Sea
    01702 339756
  3. 22 Wesley Road
    SS1 2HE  Southend On Sea
    07517055760
  4. 38 Grainger Rd
    SS2 5DD  Southend On Sea
    07756 295754
  5. 264 London Rd
    SS0 7JG  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 341858
  6. 72a Boscombe Rd
    SS2 4JP  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 808940
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies