Hello Gorgeous Yon Ka Beauty Salon, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 20 September 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 56 min.
7 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
HELLO GORGEOUS BEAUTY SALON LIMITED
Reg. office address
158 THE BROADWAY, THORPE BAY, SS1 3ES, SOUTHEND ON SEA, Essex England
Company Number
06608459
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/12/2009 - HELLO GORGEOUS ON-LINE LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hello Gorgeous is an authorised Yon-Ka salon and eTailer. Here you can purchase all Yon-Ka skincare products; cleansers, toners, soft peels and masks as well as anti-aging products that fight against the signs of aging. You will also find skin firming products and hydrating skin products plus body products and sun tan lotions. We also stock a range of specific men's grooming products.


Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Slimming Treatments, Body Polish, Hydrating Treatment
Products
Beauty Products
Services
Hair Care
Categories
Hairdressers
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Hello Gorgeous Yon Ka Beauty Salon is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Top Beauty Salon

, more than 2 years ago

A great beauty salon in Thorpe Bay - very friendly and relaxing. Treatments are done with Dermalogica or Yon-Ka products

Yably

Hello Gorgeous Yon Ka Beauty Salon

4.84 from 5

Good

40 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Hello Gorgeous Yon Ka Beauty Salon!

Do you know Hello Gorgeous Yon Ka Beauty Salon? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 180 The Broadway
    SS1 3ES  Southend On Sea
    01702 582284
  2. 191 The Broadway
    SS1 3EX  Southend On Sea
    01702 588404
  3. 40 Barnstaple Rd
    SS1 3PA  Southend On Sea
    01702 589482
  4. 4 PLAS NEWYDD
    SS1 3AG  Southend On Sea
    01702 588367
  5. 5 AVON WAY
    SS3 9DZ  Southend On Sea
    01702 295289
  6. Unit 4 Asda Centre
    SS3 8UE  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 293166
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies