HOUSE OF TOVIEL LIMITED, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
HOUSE OF TOVIEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
130 AYLESBEARE, SS3 5AG, SHOEBURYNESS
Company Number
07755188
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2015 - TOYS N LEISURE LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
30 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
88 Ashurst Avenue Southend on Sea Essex SS2 4TD United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Internet Retail Sales
HOUSE OF TOVIEL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOUSE OF TOVIEL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 THE DRAKES
    SS3 9NZ  Shoeburyness
  2. GADGET HOUSE, TOWERFIELD CLOSE
    SS3 9QP  Shoeburyness
    01702 304506
  3. 20 Vanguard Way
    SS3 9RA  Shoeburyness
    01702 297785
  4. 11 Vanguard Way
    SS3 9QJ  Shoeburyness
    01702 298072
  5. 20 Pentland Avenue
    SS3 9NE  Shoeburyness
    07887 881653
  6. 15 Bovinger Way
    SS1 3SZ  Southend On Sea
    01702 589990
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies