Las Vegas Amusements, Southend On Sea

Las Vegas Amusements
43-44 Marine Parade
SS1 2EN Southend On Sea
Essex England
Phone:
01702 467191
Fax:
01702 466679

Official Data

Official Name
LAS VEGAS AMUSEMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
44 MARINE PARADE, SS1 2EN, SOUTHEND ON SEA, Essex England
Company Number
01007416
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HIGH STREET STORES LIMITED
SIC Code
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Amusements, Amusement Parks and Arcades, Amusement Park, Arcade, Leisure, Amusement and Recreation Services, Parks
Las Vegas Amusements is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Las Vegas Amusements!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 Marine Parade
    SS1 2EN  Southend On Sea
  2. 48-49, MARINE PARADE
    SS1 2EN  Southend On Sea
  3. 48-49 MARINE PARADE
    SS1 2EN  Southend On Sea
  4. 7 Eastern Esplanade
    SS1 2ER  Southend On Sea
  5. 23-28, MARINE PARADE
    SS1 2EJ  Southend On Sea
  6. 16-20 Marine Parade
    SS1 2EJ  Southend On Sea
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies