MAD SCIENCE LIMITED, Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAD SCIENCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 NELSON STREET, SS1 1EH, Southend on Sea, essex
Company Number
09061509
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/02/2017 - LIVINGFURNISH LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures
Categories
Furniture Shop
MAD SCIENCE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MAD SCIENCE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 NELSON STREET
    SS1 1EH  Southend On Sea
  2. 85 London Road
    SS1 1PA  Southend On Sea
    0345 640 7202
  3. 144-146 London Road
    SS1 1PH  Southend On Sea
    01702 348234
  4. The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2EG  Southend On Sea
    020 8559 5010
  5. 3 Short Street
    SS2 5BY  Southend On Sea
    01702 463538
  6. 10 BIRCHAM ROAD
    SS2 5DN  Southend On Sea
    01702 611058
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies