Max Internet Shopping Ltd, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 51 min.
21 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
MAX INTERNET SHOPPING LTD
Reg. office address
7 VICTORIA BUSINESS PARK, SHORT STREET, SS2 5BY, Southend on Sea, Essex England
Company Number
03118151
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/05/2011 - MAXCLEAVAGE.COM LTD
17/05/2004 - WEBLIFE DESIGN LIMITED
04/10/1999 - VISION CONNECT LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
25 Oct 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Aruna House 2 Kings Road Haslemere Surrey GU27 2QA

Description

The many products we sell offer the same benefits as surgery but without the pain, risks or expense! Silicone enhancers come in many different shapes and sizes and we can help you find the right size and shape for you. They can be worn in the bra almost like an outplant rather than an implant. We also sell gel, liquid, foam and air filled bras that provide a much fuller shape and enhanced cleavage and we deal with many different manufacturers world wide to get the very best products.
Women frequently say that they feel incomplete and lacking when they have small breasts and this can deeply affect their self-confidence and body image. What we have worked hard to do is to create an environment where you, our wonderful customers can feel comfortable and at ease when talking about products and ordering.
We want you to enjoy shopping with us at MaxCleavage.com. So if you have any questions or queries regarding our products you can call us on 0845 230 2377 and we'll be happy to help you!


Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Internet Retail Sales, Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Lingerie
Max Internet Shopping Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Max Internet Shopping Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 5, Cedar Park
    SS2 5FD  Southend On Sea
    0808 100 7211
  2. 38-40 Southchurch Rd
    SS1 2ND  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 466431
  3. 297-299 London Road
    SS0 7BX  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 344181
  4. 305 London Road
    SS07BX  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 391676
  5. 555 Sutton Rd
    SS2 5FB  Southend On Sea
    01702 410044
  6. Stock Road
    SS2 5FZ  Southend On Sea
    0330 333 3303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies