PREMIER CARE PARTNERS LIMITED, Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER CARE PARTNERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 NELSON STREET, SS1 1EH, Southend on Sea, Essex England
Company Number
07664274
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/10/2014 - CAREWATCH TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care
PREMIER CARE PARTNERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PREMIER CARE PARTNERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 NELSON STREET
    SS1 1EH  Southend On Sea
  2. 18 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend On Sea
  3. Oracle House, 11 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend On Sea
    01702393838
  4. 29 – 31 Alexandra Street
    SS1 1BW  Southend On Sea
    01702 393933
  5. 62 London Rd
    SS1 1PG  Southend On Sea
    01702 335932
  6. 13Th Floor, Civic Centre, Victoria Avenue
    SS2 6ER  Southend On Sea
    01702 215003
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies