Regis Group PLC, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 50 min.
7 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
LTR FREEHOLD GROUND RENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 NELSON STREET, SS1 1EH, Southend on Sea, Essex England
Company Number
07145770
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2018 - REGIS FREEHOLD GROUND RENTS LIMITED
12/04/2010 - FREEHOLD GROUND RENT INVESTMENTS LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 18 Warrior Square Southend on Sea Essex SS1 2WS United Kingdom

Description

Regis Group Plc Southend-On-Sea is world leading when it comes to setting standards in land, properties and constructions. When it comes to these, information is key. That is why the company makes sure every client is well informed. Meaningful information such as important events, training and development will be provided. For any other related services, you can visit the Regis Group Plc Southend-On-Sea in Southend-On-Sea at Warrior Square, SS1 2WS.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Marketing, Estate Agency, Marketing Plan, Flats, Property Marketing, Property to Rent, Property Rental, Rental Housing, Rented Flats, Real Estate, Real Estate Development, Property Developers, Rics Training Courses, Engineering, Associations, Property, House, Management Consultants, Public Relations, Housing, Telecommunications, Guidance, Property Services, Specialist Training Services, Studios, Conversions, Mechanical, Technical, Corporates, Developers, Contracts, Modelling, Intellectual Property, Executive, Strategic Planning, Leadership, Leadership Development, Strategic, Facilitation, Solids, Non-Profit, Autodesk, Ipo, Decisions, Joint Venture, Regis, Mediate, Consortia, Strategic Alliance, Initial Public Offering, Regis Group, Regis Group PLC, Rentable Property
Services
Design, Rendering, Flintwork
Categories
Dormant Companies
Brands
Alliance
Regis Group PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Regis Group PLC

1. from 5

Bad

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Regis Group PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16-18 Warrior Square
    SS1 2WS  Southend On Sea
    01702 303333
  2. 11 WESTON ROAD
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  3. 11 WESTON ROAD
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  4. 11 WESTON ROAD
    SS1 1AS  Southend On Sea
  5. 11 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend On Sea
  6. Clarence House, 7-11 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend On Sea
    01702 344822
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies