Revive Digital, Southend-On-Sea

write review
updated on 30 September 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 45 min.
15 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
REVIVE DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
3RD FLOOR PRINCESS CAROLINE HOUSE, 1 HIGH STREET, SS1 1JE, SOUTHEND ON SEA, Essex England
Company Number
06630355
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PATHOM MEDIA LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Clarence Street Southend-on-Sea SS1 1BD
32a West Street Rochford Essex SS4 1AJ United Kingdom
Suite 2 Chichester House 45 Chichester Road Southend Essex SS1 1JU

Reviews

Yably

Revive Digital

4.93 from 5

Good

38 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Revive Digital!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 Warrior Square
    SS1 2WS  Southend On Sea
    01702 300500
  2. 4, Weston Rd
    SS1 1AT  Southend On Sea
    01702 338280
  3. 30 Clarence Street
    SS1 1BD  Southend On Sea
    01702 861000
  4. Southchurch Road
    SS1 2LR  Southend On Sea
    01702 460922
  5. 49 Cheltenham Road
    SS1 2SA  Southend On Sea
    01702 861960
  6. 4 Cromwell Road
    SS2 5NQ  Southend-On-Sea
    +447882640511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies