Second Steps Day Nursery Limited, Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SECOND STEPS DAY NURSERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
LANCASTER HOUSE, SOPWITH CRESCENT, SS11 8YU, WICKFORD, Essex
Company Number
07678676
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/08/2012 - SECOND STEPS NURSERY LIMITED
SIC Code
88910 - Child day-care activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Rutland House 90-92 Baxter Avenue Southend on Sea Essex SS2 6HZ

Description

Keywords:
Day Nursery
Services
Child Day Care, Childcare
Second Steps Day Nursery Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Second Steps Day Nursery Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5TH FLOOR, CIVIC CENTREVICTORIA AVENUE
    SS2 6ER  Southend On Sea
    01702 987950
  2. Napier Avenue
    SS1 1LZ  Southend-On-Sea
    07740 243896
  3. Alexandra Rd, David's House
    SS1 1HD  Southend On Sea
    01702 435435
  4. 118-120 Westborough Road
    SS0 9JG  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 353789
  5. 77 Wimborne Road
    SS2 4JR  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 611991
  6. 24 Chancellor Road
    SS1 2AS  Southend On Sea
    01702 614615
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies