SOPA BRAND LTD., Southend On Sea

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SOPA BRAND LTD.
Reg. office address
28 KILWORTH AVENUE, SS1 2DT, Southend on Sea, ESSEX
Company Number
09724578
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/12/2016 - SOPA SKINCARE (UK) LTD.
SIC Code
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Fruit Wholesalers, Vegetable Wholesalers, Nonstore Retailers
Services
Foodservice
SOPA BRAND LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SOPA BRAND LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 York Rd
    SS1 2BD  Southend On Sea
    01702 463055
  2. 535 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2AY  Southend On Sea
    01702 282300
  3. 45 London Road
    SS1 1PL  Southend On Sea
    01702 433389
  4. 815 Southchurch Road
    SS1 2PP  Southend On Sea
    01702 466281
  5. 342 London Road
    SS0 7JJ  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 343 985
  6. 6 Shorefield Rd
    SS0 7RN  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 390250
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies