THE STYLERS HAIR PROFESSIONALS LIMITED, Southend On Sea

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 48 min.
6 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE STYLERS HAIR PROFESSIONALS LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 HIGH STREET, SS1 1JD, SOUTHEND ON SEA, Essex
Company Number
08934381
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/06/2015 - MG LONDON LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon
Categories
Hairdressers
THE STYLERS HAIR PROFESSIONALS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE STYLERS HAIR PROFESSIONALS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 ROYAL TERRACE
    SS1 1EA  Southend On Sea
  2. 36 Alexandra Street
    SS1 1BU  Southend On Sea
    01702 346527
  3. 35 Clarence Rd
    SS1 1AN  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 341345
  4. 38A York Road
    SS1 2BD  Southend On Sea
    01702 618898
  5. Oracle House;11 Clarence Road
    SS1 1AN  Southend-On-Sea
    01702 431970
  6. 52-54 Alexandra St
    SS1 1BJ  Southend-On-Sea
    07852 193647
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies